RKVV DESO

Door eendracht sterk

Stand

DESO van der Horst 2

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
DPV
DPT
PM
1
HVCH 5
19
17
1
1
52
23
0
2
TOP 3
22
12
4
6
40
57
0
3
SCMH 2
22
11
1
10
34
48
0
4
NLC’03 2
21
9
6
6
33
43
0
5
UDI’19/Beter Bed 6
20
9
4
7
30
41
1
6
Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4
22
9
3
10
29
64
1
7
Ravenstein 2
21
8
3
10
27
57
0
8
Festilent 3
22
8
3
11
27
58
0
9
FC de Rakt 2
21
7
5
9
26
42
0
10
DAW 4
22
8
2
12
25
54
1
11
DESO/Van Der Horst 2
22
8
2
12
25
86
1
12
Ruwaard 2
22
4
2
16
13
86
1

21-05-2017

Ruwaard 2 2 – 3 Ravenstein 2
DESO/Van Der Horst 2 6 – 4 Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4

14-05-2017

TOP 3 4 – 4 NLC’03 2
HVCH 5 6 – 3 SCMH 2
Festilent 3 0 – 4 DAW 4
Ravenstein 2 3 – 1 FC de Rakt 2
DESO/Van Der Horst 2 5 – 3 UDI’19/Beter Bed 6
Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 4 – 1 Ruwaard 2

07-05-2017

Ruwaard 2 5 – 4 Festilent 3
NLC’03 2 2 – 1 DAW 4
FC de Rakt 2 4 – 1 SCMH 2
Ravenstein 2 1 – 5 TOP 3
UDI’19/Beter Bed 6 1 – 3 HVCH 5

30-04-2017

TOP 3 5 – 5 DESO/Van Der Horst 2
HVCH 5 4 – 0 FC de Rakt 2
Festilent 3 2 – 1 UDI’19/Beter Bed 6
SCMH 2 0 – 2 NLC’03 2
Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 4 – 3 Ravenstein 2
DAW 4 4 – 5 Ruwaard 2

23-04-2017

HVCH 5 4 – 1 NLC’03 2
Festilent 3 0 – 1 DESO/Van Der Horst 2
SCMH 2 4 – 3 UDI’19/Beter Bed 6
Ravenstein 2 4 – 2 Ruwaard 2
Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 3 – 2 FC de Rakt 2

17-04-2017

HVCH 5 5 – 0 Ruwaard 2
SCMH 2 4 – 0 TOP 3

09-04-2017

Ruwaard 2 1 – 4 SCMH 2
FC de Rakt 2 2 – 2 NLC’03 2
Ravenstein 2 2 – 1 DAW 4
UDI’19/Beter Bed 6 4 – 2 TOP 3
DESO/Van Der Horst 2 1 – 8 HVCH 5
Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 6 – 3 Festilent 3

02-04-2017

TOP 3 7 – 2 Ruwaard 2
DAW 4 3 – 1 FC de Rakt 2
HVCH 5 2 – 3 Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4
Festilent 3 2 – 1 Ravenstein 2
NLC’03 2 0 – 0 UDI’19/Beter Bed 6
SCMH 2 3 – 1 DESO/Van Der Horst 2

26-03-2017

Ruwaard 2 0 – 4 FC de Rakt 2
Festilent 3 0 – 4 HVCH 5
Ravenstein 2 2 – 3 SCMH 2
UDI’19/Beter Bed 6 3 – 1 DAW 4
DESO/Van Der Horst 2 0 – 2 NLC’03 2
Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 5 – 0 TOP 3

19-03-2017

TOP 3 4 – 3 Festilent 3
DAW 4 2 – 0 DESO/Van Der Horst 2
NLC’03 2 5 – 0 Ruwaard 2
FC de Rakt 2 1 – 2 UDI’19/Beter Bed 6
SCMH 2 1 – 3 Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4

12-03-2017

Ruwaard 2 2 – 3 UDI’19/Beter Bed 6
HVCH 5 2 – 0 TOP 3
Festilent 3 4 – 3  SCMH 2
Ravenstein 2 1 – 3  NLC’03 2
DESO/Van Der Horst 2 4 – 3 FC de Rakt 2
Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 5 – 0 DAW 4

 

05-03-2017

TOP 3 2 – 4 HVCH 5

19-02-2017

Ruwaard 2 2 – 4 DESO/Van Der Horst 2
DAW 4 3 – 3 HVCH 5
NLC’03 2 3 – 3 Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4
FC de Rakt 2 6 – 0 Festilent 3
UDI’19/Beter Bed 6 1 – 3 Ravenstein 2

05-02-2017

Ruwaard 2 2 – 9 HVCH 5
DAW 4 0 – 3 SCMH 2
NLC’03 2 3 – 0 Festilent 3
FC de Rakt 2 2 – 2 TOP 3
UDI’19/Beter Bed 6 1 – 1 Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4
DESO/Van Der Horst 2 5 – 5 Ravenstein 2

18-12-2016

Ruwaard 2 0 – 4 TOP 3
Festilent 3 0 – 4 NLC’03 2

11-12-2016

DAW 4 4 – 0 TOP 3
NLC’03 2 0 – 5 HVCH 5
FC de Rakt 2 2 – 1 Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4
UDI’19/Beter Bed 6 0 – 2 SCMH 2
DESO/Van Der Horst 2 0 – 5 Festilent 3

04-12-2016

TOP 3 4 – 0 FC de Rakt 2
SCMH 2 2 – 3 DAW 4
Ravenstein 2 5 – 3 DESO/Van Der Horst 2
Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 2 – 4 UDI’19/Beter Bed 6

27-11-2016

Ruwaard 2 4 – 2 DAW 4
NLC’03 2 4 – 2 SCMH 2
Ravenstein 2 2 – 3 Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4
UDI’19/Beter Bed 6 1 – 1 Festilent 3
DESO/Van Der Horst 2 4 – 2 TOP 3

20-11-2016

TOP 3 5 – 2 UDI’19/Beter Bed 6
Ravenstein 2 4 – 2 Festilent 3

13-11-2016

TOP 3 3 – 2 Ravenstein 2
DAW 4 3 – 2 NLC’03 2
Festilent 3 3 – 0 Ruwaard 2
SCMH 2 1 – 1 FC de Rakt 2
Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 2 – 5 DESO/Van Der Horst 2

06-11-2016

DAW 4 3 – 0 Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4
NLC’03 2 2 – 3 Ravenstein 2
FC de Rakt 2 4 – 0 DESO/Van Der Horst 2
SCMH 2 1 – 3 Festilent 3
UDI’19/Beter Bed 6 1 – 1 Ruwaard 2

30-10-2016

FC de Rakt 2 1 – 0 DAW 4
UDI’19/Beter Bed 6 7  – 2 NLC’03 2
DESO/Van Der Horst 2 0 – 3 SCMH 2
Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 2 – 6 HVCH 5

23-10-2016

DESO/Van Der Horst 2 6 – 3 Ruwaard 2

16-10-2016

TOP 3 UDI’19/Beter Bed 6
DAW 4 3 – 0 Ravenstein 2
HVCH 5 4 – 1 DESO/Van Der Horst 2
Festilent 3 7 – 1 Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4
NLC’03 2 0 – 0  FC de Rakt 2
SCMH 2 3 – 0 Ruwaard 2

09-10-2016

Ruwaard 2 2 – 2 NLC’03 2
Festilent 3 1 – 1 TOP 3
Ravenstein 2 0 – 4 HVCH 5
UDI’19/Beter Bed 6 6 – 1 FC de Rakt 2
DESO/Van Der Horst 2 5 – 4 DAW 4
Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 1 – 3 SCMH 2

02-10-2016

TOP 3 5 – 2 Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4
DAW 4 1 – 3 UDI’19/Beter Bed 6
HVCH 5 6 – 1 Festilent 3
NLC’03 2 6 – 1 DESO/Van Der Horst 2
FC de Rakt 2 4 – 0 Ruwaard 2
SCMH 2 5 – 1 Ravenstein 2

25-09-2016

TOP 3 5 – 3 SCMH 2
HVCH 5 5 – 1 DAW 4
Festilent 3 4 – 2 FC de Rakt 2
Ravenstein 2 1 – 1 UDI’19/Beter Bed 6
Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4 1 – 1 NLC’03 2

18-09-2016

Ruwaard 2 4 – 1 Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO 4
DAW 4 0 – 0 Festilent 3
NLC’03 2 2 – 4 TOP 3
FC de Rakt 2 2 – 2  Ravenstein 2
SCMH 2 2 – 4  HVCH 5
UDI’19/Beter Bed 6 3 – 1  DESO/Van Der Horst 2

16-05-2016

Berghem Sport 8 0 – 4 HVCH 10

08-05-2016

FC Schadewijk 2 0 – 7 HVCH 5
DAW 4 0 – 2
Estria 2
Festilent 3 4 – 0
Margriet 3
RKOSV Achates 3 0 – 4
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2
DESO/Van Der Horst 2 5 – 1
FC de Rakt 2
Berghem Sport 3 1 – 4
UDI’19/Beter Bed 5

01-05-2016

HVCH 5 4 – 3 DESO/Van Der Horst 2
Estria 2 5 – 0
RKOSV Achates 3
FC de Rakt 2 2 – 1
DAW 4
UDI’19/Beter Bed 5 11 – 0
Festilent 3
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2 4 – 0
Berghem Sport 3
Margriet 3 3 – 0
FC Schadewijk 2

24-04-2016

Festilent 3 5 – 7 DESO/Van Der Horst 2

17-04-2016

FC Schadewijk 2 8 – 6 UDI’19/Beter Bed 5
DAW 4 2 – 1
RKOSV Achates 3
HVCH 5 2 – 2
FC de Rakt 2
Festilent 3 0 – 4
 Estria 2
DESO/Van Der Horst 2 2 – 5
 Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2
Berghem Sport 3 1 – 3
Margriet 3

10-04-2016

Estria 2 6 – 0 Berghem Sport 3
RKOSV Achates 3 1 – 3
Festilent 3
FC de Rakt 2 3 – 0
FC Schadewijk 2
UDI’19/Beter Bed 5 5 – 2
DAW 4
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2 2 – 1
HVCH 5
Margriet 3 3 – 5
DESO/Van Der Horst 2

03-04-2016

FC Schadewijk 2 3 – 7
Estria 2
DAW 4 2 – 2
Festilent 3
HVCH 5 5 – 1
Margriet 3
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2 3 – 0
FC de Rakt 2
DESO/Van Der Horst 2 5 – 0
UDI’19/Beter Bed 5
Berghem Sport 3 2 – 1
RKOSV Achates 3

28-03-2016

DESO/Van Der Horst 2 0 – 1
Berghem Sport 3

26-03-2016

DAW 4 4 – 1
Margriet 3
Festilent 3
DESO/Van Der Horst 2

20-03-2016

DAW 4 2 – 5
HVCH 5
Estria 2 3 – 1
DESO/Van Der Horst 2
Festilent 3 0 – 3
Berghem Sport 3
RKOSV Achates 3 3 – 0
FC Schadewijk 2
UDI’19/Beter Bed 5 2 – 2
FC de Rakt 2
Margriet 3 0 – 6
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2

13-03-2016

FC Schadewijk 2 3 – 3
Festilent 3
HVCH 5 5 – 3
Estria 2
FC de Rakt 2 4 – 1
Margriet 3
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2 2 – 3
UDI’19/Beter Bed 5
DESO/Van Der Horst 2 3 – 0
RKOSV Achates 3
Berghem Sport 3 1 – 1
DAW 4

06-03-2016

DAW 4 2 – 2
DESO/Van Der Horst 2
Estria 2 0 – 3
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2
Festilent 3 1 – 1
FC de Rakt 2
RKOSV Achates 3 1 – 2
Margriet 3
UDI’19/Beter Bed 5 1 – 1
HVCH 5
Berghem Sport 3 6 – 1
FC Schadewijk 2

28-02-2016

HVCH 5 1 – 0
RKOSV Achates 3
Estria 2 3 – 1
UDI’19/Beter Bed 5
DESO/Van Der Horst 2 1 – 4
Margriet 3

21-02-2016

FC Schadewijk 2 0 – 7
DAW 4
FC de Rakt 2 1 – 4
Estria 2
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2 6 – 1
Festilent 3
Margriet 3 3- 7
UDI’19/Beter Bed 5

14-02-2016

FC Schadewijk 2 0 – 7
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2
RKOSV Achates 3 3 – 3
FC de Rakt 2
Berghem Sport 3 0 – 2
HVCH 5

20-12-2015

FC de Rakt 2 3 – 6
HVCH 5
UDI’19/Beter Bed 5 5 – 3
FC Schadewijk 2

13-12-2015

FC Schadewijk 2 1 – 3
FC de Rakt
RKOSV Achates 3 1 – 0
DAW 4

06-12-2015

HVCH 5 3 – 1
Festilent 3
FC de Rakt 2 4 – 0
Berghem Sport 3
UDI’19/Beter Bed 5 5 – 0
RKOSV Achates 3
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2 1 – 0
DAW 4
Margriet 3 3 – 3
Estria 2
DESO/Van Der Horst 2 1 – 0
FC Schadewijk 2

29-11-2015

Estria 2 4 – 1
Festilent 3
UDI’19/Beter Bed 5
FC Schadewijk 2
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2 5 – 1
DESO/Van Der Horst 2
Margriet 3 0 – 4
Berghem Sport 3

22-11-2015

Festilent 3 1 – 2
DAW 4
UDI’19/Beter Bed 5 6 – 2
Margriet 3

15-11-2015

DAW 4 3 – 1
UDI’19/Beter Bed 5
HVCH 5 5 – 1
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2
Festilent 3 4 – 1
RKOSV Achates 3
Berghem Sport 3 1 – 0
Estria 2

08-11-2015

Estria 2 2 – 2
FC Schadewijk 2
FC de Rakt 2 1 – 6
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2
UDI’19/Beter Bed 5 4 – 3
DESO/Van Der Horst 2
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2 11 – 2
Margriet 3
Margriet 3 1 – 2
HVCH 5
RKOSV Achates 3 2 – 1
Berghem Sport 3

01-11-2015

FC Schadewijk 2 3 – 4
RKOSV Achates 3
HVCH 5 6 – 1
DAW 4
FC de Rakt 2 4 – 3
UDI’19/Beter Bed 5
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2 11 – 2
Margriet 3
DESO/Van Der Horst 2 2 – 6
Estria 2
Berghem Sport 3 4 – 0
Festilent 3

25-10-2015

Estria 2 3 – 1
HVCH 5

18-10-2015

DAW 4 0 – 2
Berghem Sport 3
Estria 2
HVCH 5
Festilent 3 3 – 1
FC Schadewijk 2
RKOSV Achates 3 3 – 1
DESO/Van Der Horst 2
UDI’19/Beter Bed 5 0 – 1
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2
Margriet 3 1 – 1
FC de Rakt 2

11-10-2015

FC Schadewijk 2 0 – 1 Berghem Sport 3
HVCH 5 2 – 4
UDI’19/Beter Bed 5
FC de Rakt 2 3 – 0
Festilent 3
Odiliapeel/Braks Gro 2 1 – 2
Estria 2
Margriet 3 4 – 2
RKOSV Achates 3
DESO/Van Der Horst 2 5 – 1
DAW 4
Copyright © RKVV Deso
Powered by: Euforiedesign